First time here? Check out the FAQ!
x

How to reset password for ZTE CS1602?

0 votes
asked by
edited by

How to reset password for ZTE CS1602?

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered by (400 points)

Maybe you can visit http://www.recoverlostpassword.com for help.

0 votes
answered by (264k points)

You need to take the phone to service support because this is not a smartphone which you can reset it using the easy way. The support service technicians have additional tools and hardware to reset your phone.

Your answer

Your name to display (optional):
Privacy: Your email address will only be used for sending these notifications.
Anti-spam verification:
To avoid this verification in future, please log in or register
...