First time here? Check out the FAQ!
x

How can I create an account on the official web page?

+1 vote
asked by (130 points) about VoipConnect
edited by

How can I create an account on www.voipconnect.com?

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered by (160 points)

I want to open my Voip connect new account.

0 votes
answered by (132k points)

You can't create an account on www.voipconnect.com because there isn't any resource available for this purpose. From what it seems, in order to use the VoipConnect software you will need to purchase a VoipConnect card from a local shop. It will contain the username and password necessary to log in. I suggest you contact the developers for further information.

Your answer

Your name to display (optional):
Privacy: Your email address will only be used for sending these notifications.
Anti-spam verification:
To avoid this verification in future, please log in or register
...