First time here? Check out the FAQ!
x

how do u pause and then resume a video using dell webcam central

0 votes
asked by about Dell Webcam Central

how do u pause and then resume a video using dell webcam central

3 Answers

+3 votes
answered by

i cant see my self when i open my web cam can you tell me why or whats causin the problem n also when i openit the computer shut down to prevent damage

0 votes
answered by

my web cam not working properly, it shows only whight color screen.

0 votes
answered by (170 points)

mine will not even the window. it looks like it is about to load then just stops.

Your answer

Your name to display (optional):
Privacy: Your email address will only be used for sending these notifications.
Anti-spam verification:
To avoid this verification in future, please log in or register
...