First time here? Check out the FAQ!
x

what kind of files it can play

–2 votes
asked by about Software Informer

what kind of files it can play

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered by (240 points)

nothing

it is a simple notification programe

+1 vote
answered by (200 points)

It's not a player, it informs you about new versions of programs you have installed !

Your answer

Your name to display (optional):
Privacy: Your email address will only be used for sending these notifications.
Anti-spam verification:
To avoid this verification in future, please log in or register
...