First time here? Check out the FAQ!
x

compatibility with windows 7

+1 vote
asked by about Microsoft Office

hi there I want to know is this programm compatibile with windows 7

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered by (420 points)

yes it's 100% compatible. i have it installed on win7.

+1 vote
answered by

you can check the compatibility on mcrosoft.com ,if you didn 't get it there go to google and search for it

Your answer

Your name to display (optional):
Privacy: Your email address will only be used for sending these notifications.
Anti-spam verification:
To avoid this verification in future, please log in or register
...