First time here? Check out the FAQ!
x

I can't open Beyluxe Messenger.

+1 vote
asked by about Beyluxe Messenger
edited by

I'm not able to open Beyluxe Messenger on my PC. What can I do?

3 Answers

+1 vote
answered by

for the last few days whenever i try to login to beyluxe messenger, a message is generated "unable to connect to server". what am i supposed to do to solve this problem????

0 votes
answered by

i am not able to open Beyluxe messenger in my laptop..y?

0 votes
answered by (132k points)

In order to fix the problem, remove the software from your PC (Control Panel > Uninstall a program) and then download and install the latest version of the program from the official web page. Just click the blue Download button, save the file to your computer and install the utility following the on-screen instructions. If you have problems, you can try using other similar tools from Software Informer database.

Your answer

Your name to display (optional):
Privacy: Your email address will only be used for sending these notifications.
Anti-spam verification:
To avoid this verification in future, please log in or register
...