First time here? Check out the FAQ!
x

Where can I download BlueSoleil 2.6.0.8 release 070517 software?

+7 votes
asked Nov 28, 2008 by akash 6 (190 points) about BlueSoleil
edited Aug 8, 2014 by Dan Angel

Where can I download BlueSoleil 2.6.0.8 release 070517 software?

2 Answers

+3 votes
answered Mar 27, 2009 by Dudan Mircea (200 points)

pls send me the bluesoleil2.6.0.8 release 070517 software. its urgent

0 votes
answered Aug 8, 2014 by Dan Angel (132,400 points)

BlueSoleil 2.6.0.8 is no longer available, because nowadays the application reaches version 10.0.479.1. It is shareware and you can test it free of charge before buying it.

Your answer

Your name to display (optional):
Privacy: Your email address will only be used for sending these notifications.
Anti-spam verification:
To avoid this verification in future, please log in or register
...