First time here? Check out the FAQ!
x

How to register an account for Mosip Dialer?

0 votes
asked by
edited by

I have downloaded Mosip Dialer, but I don't know how to register an account. I have a Madeena Plus card.

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered by (309k points)

You will need to use the mobile version of the application to register for an account. Registration on PC is not possible.

asked Dec 19, 2013 by (120 points)
edited Oct 2, 2014 by
How can I get to a form to register for an account?
0 votes
answered by

I have downloded mosip.bu how can open this acount I dont know.so I want your help.and how purchas dolar for mosip?

Your answer

Your name to display (optional):
Privacy: Your email address will only be used for sending these notifications.
Anti-spam verification:
To avoid this verification in future, please log in or register
...