First time here? Check out the FAQ!
x

Youtube Downloader HD problems.

0 votes
asked by about Youtube Downloader HD
edited by

I can't get my uploads using Youtube Downloader HD. Can you help?

2 Answers

0 votes
answered by (132k points)
selected by
 
Best answer

In order to solve the problem, I recommend you remove the software from your PC (Control Panel > Uninstall a program) and then download and install the updated version of the utility. This new version should fix all the bugs and issues. Alternatively, you can check Software Informer database for another similar tool that will help you get your uploads.

0 votes
answered by

reinstall and try again youtube downloader..

Your answer

Your name to display (optional):
Privacy: Your email address will only be used for sending these notifications.
Anti-spam verification:
To avoid this verification in future, please log in or register
...