First time here? Check out the FAQ!
x

about play station 2 software

–1 vote
asked by about Pcsx2

can somebody plz send me a link to download free software for playstation 2

3 Answers

+1 vote
answered by

Go To Pcsx2 And Download It There is A Few Steps u need to do to play Ps2 Games On Pc

0 votes
answered by

Here's The Link http://www.pcsx2.net/

0 votes
answered by

It's a Torrent U Need UTorrent Or BitTorrent To Download

Your answer

Your name to display (optional):
Privacy: Your email address will only be used for sending these notifications.
Anti-spam verification:
To avoid this verification in future, please log in or register
...