First time here? Check out the FAQ!
x

I don't want a 30 days free trial.

+1 vote
asked by about CyberLink DVD Suite Deluxe
edited by

I downloaded it, but I don't want a 30 days free trial. Can you help?

3 Answers

+1 vote
answered by

because to the people that acquire the program with the pc that buy not all the updatings give them free?

0 votes
answered by

this software is very great

0 votes
answered by (193k points)

The product is a shareware application developed by CyberLink. If you don't want a 30 days trial, you can purchase the full version of the software, or you can activate it if you already have a serial number. If you need to activate it, click the Register option, enter the provided code and click Register. In order to purchase the full version, you need to contact the Sales Department.

Your answer

Your name to display (optional):
Privacy: Your email address will only be used for sending these notifications.
Anti-spam verification:
To avoid this verification in future, please log in or register
...