First time here? Check out the FAQ!
x

I dowloaded the club penguin moey maker 1 and when i click on it it says an unknown error has occured please go to http://www,clubpenguinhq.com/ for help. copyright 2007 Nick Stallman and i dont know what to do

+3 votes
asked by (150 points)

I dowloaded the club penguin moey maker 1 and when i click on it it says an unknown error has occured please go to http://www,clubpenguinhq.com/ for help. copyright 2007 Nick Stallman and i dont know what to do

3 Answers

+2 votes
answered by (180 points)

well i did the same thing well i know why its not working its beacause drew(person who made it) dusent know wats wrong but its coming back just go to clubpenguinhq.com it explanes alot :D

+1 vote
answered by

also me i download club penguin money maker and it didnt work!!!!!!!!!

+1 vote
answered by (160 points)

well i found clubpenguin Money maker and it worked, and i have infinity coins sorry to hear that. My penguin's name is zacharydude5, and im member and agent and ninja.

Your answer

Your name to display (optional):
Privacy: Your email address will only be used for sending these notifications.
Anti-spam verification:
To avoid this verification in future, please log in or register
...