First time here? Check out the FAQ!
x

Looking for a program to help me picmix my photos.

+1 vote
asked by
edited by

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered by (100k points)
edited by

You can achieve this result by using Picasa from Google. I have used that application and I must say that the results are great. Of course, you can use any other application, but I recommend this to you as it's easy to use and has great features. Give it a try and check the results. Also, beside photo mixing you also have different export options for your project.

0 votes
answered by (540 points)

Yes, You can see some offcial website, for this iPusoft --Ipubsoft Photos Combiner.It can help you. Hope it can help you.

Your answer

Your name to display (optional):
Privacy: Your email address will only be used for sending these notifications.
Anti-spam verification:
To avoid this verification in future, please log in or register
...