First time here? Check out the FAQ!
x

How can I have a free download of Temple Run to my Nokia Asha mobile phone?

+1 vote
asked by
edited by

I can't find a download of Temple Run on the Internet. Even if I found one, my laptop thinks it is not safe although it is free. I need a safe Temple Run download solution.

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered by (160 points)

Will this video convertor work if i download in my mobile -nokia asha 200 ?

–1 vote
answered by (100k points)

Temple Run is not yet developed for Nokia phones. It's available for Android and iOS though and there were rumors that a version is in development.

Your answer

Your name to display (optional):
Privacy: Your email address will only be used for sending these notifications.
Anti-spam verification:
To avoid this verification in future, please log in or register
...