First time here? Check out the FAQ!
x

Installation problem

+1 vote
asked by about SedLog
edited by

I want again to know which version of Java ? Thanks and where to download it ?

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered by (42.3k points)

Choose the appropriate version of Java for your operating system.

Sedlog program can be downloaded here.

0 votes
answered by

I downloaded the version 3.0, but the folder does not contain the executable file to install. Please help!

Your answer

Your name to display (optional):
Privacy: Your email address will only be used for sending these notifications.
Anti-spam verification:
To avoid this verification in future, please log in or register
...