First time here? Check out the FAQ!
x

What is Payza Money Adder?

0 votes
asked by about Payza Money Adder
edited by

What is Payza Money Adder? Is it genuine and legit? If yes how do I get the Android software?

3 Answers

+1 vote
answered by (307k points)

No, this tool isn't genuine and legit. They were developed to scam users to install it, while in the background downloads malware or trojans meant to steal your identify (email, password, bank account etc). Do not ever install this type of applications or everything you see with the PROGRAM_NAME Money Adder.

If you already downloaded the application, then immediately install an antivirus application.

0 votes
answered by (340 points)

IT IS A APP TO ADD MONEY TO YOUR ACCOUNT OF PAYZA AND YOU CAN PAY BILLS FROM THERE BY ADDDING MONEY

0 votes
answered by (260 points)

Payza Money Adder it is a tool which lets you hack unlimited cash in your payza account. Its not genuine.

Your answer

Your name to display (optional):
Privacy: Your email address will only be used for sending these notifications.
Anti-spam verification:
To avoid this verification in future, please log in or register
...