First time here? Check out the FAQ!
x

I have followed the instructions how to transfer my pics from my mobile phone to my PC and it havent' picked up on the usb connection.

4 Answers

+1 vote
answered by (200 points)

Hi, guy ,are you worrying about transferring your ipod pictures to pc? Just take it easy, it is just a piece of cake for us as long as we have chosen the right tool. Amacsoft iphone transfer for mac is a decent tool for the iphone users to transfer or copy iphone contents to mac with ease. You can have a free trial here.

As to how to get your iphone photos to pc, you maybe as well visit the step-by-step guide below:
http://www.amacsoft.com/how-to/sync-iphone-5-photos-to-mac.html

0 votes
answered by (140 points)

quem viu esteve la "Domato no prato" "En ITU-SP"

1: domatoaoprato quem esteve lá esteve em "ITU-SP" saindo do "mato ao "prato" e indo dgretamente p/ mesa de "consumo " isto é que senhoras & senhores " quase todas destinadas p/ o consumo" até mesmo o "pote "isto é pelos "altos" e não diretamente aos "pote!" "é isto ai com "sumo"organico>description

0 votes
answered by (1.3k points)

If you can not connect your phone to your computer, please go to the phone store to change a new USB cable. Then try with the new cable, and if you are still unaware of the instructions, you can try a software which can easily transfer your pictures from any phone to any computer.
enter image description here

–1 vote
answered by (100k points)
edited by

USB Connection refers to the communication between your handset and your PC. If the connection fails, you should first check if the drivers are correctly installed. You should try a fresh installation of device software using the official media CD that your handset has.

commented by (140 points)
edited by

description


![emphasized text][+/-]ModuloPrint"

Na

*** files//http://usuarios@Myfacebooks32/image.jpg?href:usuarios@Myfacebooks32</160%a

Your answer

Your name to display (optional):
Privacy: Your email address will only be used for sending these notifications.
Anti-spam verification:
To avoid this verification in future, please log in or register
...