First time here? Check out the FAQ!
x

Information about Free Download Manager.

0 votes
asked by about Free Download Manager
edited by

I need to know information about Free Download Manager. How can I download it?

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered by (132k points)

Visit Software Informer review page of the product in order to obtain an official link to download the program. Click the green Download button, save the file to your computer and install the utility following the on-screen instructions. If you have problems, you can use the form from the official web page to get in touch with the support team.

commented by (260 points)
Thanks for answer! It's helpful!
0 votes
answered by (4.2k points)

Write "Download Free Download Manager" in Google, and start download.

Your answer

Your name to display (optional):
Privacy: Your email address will only be used for sending these notifications.
Anti-spam verification:
To avoid this verification in future, please log in or register
...