First time here? Check out the FAQ!
x

I haved been down loading movies for the last one year, but since last five days, which ever movie torrent I try to down load, the bit torrent display, seeds and peers, appear 0, and no down load starts, cna you help me...

–1 vote
asked by about BitTorrent

I haved been down loading movies for the last one year, but since last five days, which ever movie torrent I try to down load, the bit torrent display, seeds and peers, appear 0, and no down load starts, cna you help me...

3 Answers

+1 vote
answered by
 
Best answer

it works fine with me... i think change port? try uninstalling and installing?

+1 vote
answered by

I haved been down loading movies for the last one year, but since last five days, which ever movie torrent I try to down load, the bit torrent display, seeds and peers, appear 0, and no down load starts, cna you help me...

0 votes
answered by

wont let me down load some songs says i dont have enough room

Your answer

Your name to display (optional):
Privacy: Your email address will only be used for sending these notifications.
Anti-spam verification:
To avoid this verification in future, please log in or register
...