First time here? Check out the FAQ!
x

Is this application free or not? Is it available for downloading?

+1 vote
asked by about My HP Games
edited by

Is this application free or not? Is it available for downloading?

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered by (4.9k points)
edited by

"My HP Games" is a free personal WildTanget ORB console. Having it you can choose and download trials of games from Wild Tanget, Nickelodeon and PopCap, or buy them.

0 votes
answered by (309k points)
edited by

You can't download My HP Games for free because this is a bundled product. It is installed on HP laptops and allows you to download games from various services.

Your answer

Your name to display (optional):
Privacy: Your email address will only be used for sending these notifications.
Anti-spam verification:
To avoid this verification in future, please log in or register
...