First time here? Check out the FAQ!
x

I lost my number of serial and I need reinstalling my software Presto PVR. How can I make it? I have CD-room. Thank you for your help. veraalicesa@terra.com.br Vera Alice

0 votes
asked by (120 points) about Presto! PVR

I lost my number of serial and I need reinstalling my software Presto PVR. How can I make it? I have CD-room.
Thank you for your help.
veraalicesa@terra.com.br
Vera Alice

2 Answers

+5 votes
answered by (240 points)

pease serial number presto pvr 5.5

0 votes
answered by (140 points)

please serial number presto! pvr v5.50.06.11326 that i lost my CD

Your answer

Your name to display (optional):
Privacy: Your email address will only be used for sending these notifications.
Anti-spam verification:
To avoid this verification in future, please log in or register
...