First time here? Check out the FAQ!
x

I can't use EZSINO Pinyin software

0 votes
asked by (120 points) about EZSINO Pinyin
edited by

I've purchased both the beginner and intermediate versions of the Chinese learning program at Shanghai International Airport. No lessons can be opened and I cannot log in the official website. What can I do?

2 Answers

+2 votes
answered by (4.9k points)

Two another guys already asked the same questions.
Open the first one by Steven Gregory there you can see that someone named Alvaro has answered it.
Hope this will help.

0 votes
answered by (132k points)
edited by

Unfortunately, the application can't be used anymore. The domain of the official web page has been expired and the official developer is out of business. The only way to obtain additional information is to contact the provider of the software. Also, if you want, you can select another Chinese learning programs from the database of Software Informer.

Your answer

Your name to display (optional):
Privacy: Your email address will only be used for sending these notifications.
Anti-spam verification:
To avoid this verification in future, please log in or register
...