First time here? Check out the FAQ!
x

How to download MSCIT Demo Exam?

+22 votes
asked Jul 10, 2008 by nilesh 5 (220 points) about MSCIT Demo Exam
edited Jul 11, 2014 by Dan Angel

How to download MSCIT Demo Exam?

5 Answers

+4 votes
answered Nov 17, 2009 by vaijanta (220 points)
edited Jul 25, 2014 by Sophia Bretu

mscit exam demo is an online exam. It is a very hard exam.

+1 vote
answered Jan 30, 2011

how to mscit downloading software

0 votes
answered Jan 17, 2010 by nitin sarode (140 points)
edited Jul 25, 2014 by Sophia Bretu

ms-cit exam is not a hard exam if you study well. Then any exam is easy to you.

0 votes
answered Jan 16, 2011 by omkar (140 points)

how to download mscit demo exam questions & answers

0 votes
answered Jul 11, 2014 by Dan Angel (132,400 points)
edited Jul 25, 2014 by Sophia Bretu

You can't download the application because there isn't an online resource available for this purpose. The only way to obtain more information about it, is to contact the developer. From what it seems, the application looks like it's discontinued. If you have an Android device, you can try MSCIT Online Exam Practice. In addition, using BlueStacks, you will be able to run the utility on your Windows computer or Mac.

Your answer

Your name to display (optional):
Privacy: Your email address will only be used for sending these notifications.
Anti-spam verification:
To avoid this verification in future, please log in or register
...