First time here? Check out the FAQ!
x

where i can download niit test engine???? i have been searched anywhere and i got nothing. please help me all.

+4 votes
asked by (160 points) about NIIT Testing & Certification

where i can download niit test engine???? i have been searched anywhere and i got nothing. please help me all.

3 Answers

+5 votes
answered by

where i can download niit test engine???? i have been searched anywhere and i got nothing. please help me all.

0 votes
answered by (140 points)

where i can download niit test engine???? i have been searched anywhere and i got nothing. please help me all.

0 votes
answered by (140 points)

Mail me on run_mak@yahoo.co.in

Your answer

Your name to display (optional):
Privacy: Your email address will only be used for sending these notifications.
Anti-spam verification:
To avoid this verification in future, please log in or register
...