First time here? Check out the FAQ!
x
 Windows  Mac  Android  Answers  Forum

Where can I download BlueSoleil 2.6.0.8 release 070517 software?

+7 votes

Where can I download BlueSoleil 2.6.0.8 release 070517 software?

asked Nov 28, 2008 by akash 6 (190 points)
edited Aug 8, 2014 by Dan Angel

2 Answers

+3 votes

pls send me the bluesoleil2.6.0.8 release 070517 software. its urgent

answered Mar 27, 2009 by Dudan Mircea (200 points)
0 votes

BlueSoleil 2.6.0.8 is no longer available, because nowadays the application reaches version 10.0.479.1. It is shareware and you can test it free of charge before buying it.

answered Aug 8, 2014 by Dan Angel (132,380 points)

Your answer

Your name to display (optional):
Email me at this address if my answer is selected or commented on:
Privacy: Your email address will only be used for sending these notifications.
Anti-spam verification:
To avoid this verification in future, please log in or register
...