First time here? Check out the FAQ!
x
 Windows  Mac  Android  Answers  Forum

How to download MSCIT Demo Exam?

+22 votes

How to download MSCIT Demo Exam?

asked Jul 10, 2008 by nilesh 5 (220 points)
edited Jul 11, 2014 by Dan Angel

5 Answers

+4 votes

mscit exam demo is an online exam. It is a very hard exam.

answered Nov 17, 2009 by vaijanta (220 points)
edited Jul 25, 2014 by Sophia Bretu
+1 vote

how to mscit downloading software

answered Jan 30, 2011 by anonymous
0 votes

ms-cit exam is not a hard exam if you study well. Then any exam is easy to you.

answered Jan 17, 2010 by nitin sarode (140 points)
edited Jul 25, 2014 by Sophia Bretu
0 votes

how to download mscit demo exam questions & answers

answered Jan 16, 2011 by omkar (140 points)
0 votes

You can't download the application because there isn't an online resource available for this purpose. The only way to obtain more information about it, is to contact the developer. From what it seems, the application looks like it's discontinued. If you have an Android device, you can try MSCIT Online Exam Practice. In addition, using BlueStacks, you will be able to run the utility on your Windows computer or Mac.

answered Jul 11, 2014 by Dan Angel (132,380 points)
edited Jul 25, 2014 by Sophia Bretu

Your answer

Your name to display (optional):
Email me at this address if my answer is selected or commented on:
Privacy: Your email address will only be used for sending these notifications.
Anti-spam verification:
To avoid this verification in future, please log in or register
...