First time here? Check out the FAQ!
x
 Windows  Mac  Android  Answers  Forum

WinCleaner OneClick Professional CleanWinCleaner OneClick Professional Clean ›  How long does the free trial last?

+1 vote

How long does the free trial last?

asked Feb 16, 2016 by anonymous
retagged Feb 17, 2016 by Sean Hill

2 Answers

+1 vote

There is no trial version of the software. I have checked its website, but I couldn't find anything about it. You can re-download the software if you are a customer and lost the installation package.

I recommend getting in touch with the developers because they might make you a deal and offer the program for trial testing: http://www.wincleaner.org/support/contact_support.php?cdid2=

answered Feb 17, 2016 by Sean Hill (281,570 points)
0 votes

Sean Hill
Yeah...There is no trial version.((((

good luck

answered Nov 22, 2016 by Kidd311 (260 points)

Your answer

Your name to display (optional):
Email me at this address if my answer is selected or commented on:
Privacy: Your email address will only be used for sending these notifications.
Anti-spam verification:
To avoid this verification in future, please log in or register
...